My Photo

August 2010

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

« Remember love. | Main | Ketchup. »

March 08, 2007

Comments

maria

OMG...you are going to make me wish I was pregnant. And that I was your neighbor! :)

Wendy Bretz

I'm not pregnant
and
I don't live in California
BUT
If I ever come there I would LOVE for you to take some pics of my Hannah :)
Love your work Tina!

Lain

Hmmmm... it's almost worth gettin' knocked up again and relocating to SoCal to get you to shoot me! ;) (Almost... but not quite...)
xoxoxox
Lain

Principesa

You make me wish for my ovary and tube to be returned to me.

Christy

Awww man! I SO wish I were pregnant. I could stuff a pillow under my shirt... whaddya think? lol!

Jessie Fulkerson

Damn. Catch me in about 6.5 years? Yeah, that would be perfecto ;) xo

Anne M

I'll pretend for you Tina! ;)

Aimee F.

Tina, I work with a great girl who is pregnant! I'll get in touch with her soon. She's due in July.

Lauren Grantham

Hi Tina,

Lauren Grantham here. Incase you don't have a pregnant woman in mind yet, i Have one one who is 14 weeks along so you can photograph thru her journey. Let me know.
LAuren

The comments to this entry are closed.